Cookie- og privatlivspolitik      Dansk udgave   DANSK

The collection



Click the species name to view the available details

NoSpecies

K-1025Acrosiphonia sonderi
K-1863Actinoptychus cf.senarius
K-1860Actinoptychus cf.senarius
K-1105Aff. Isochrysis sp
K-1104Aff. Isochrysis sp
K-1846Aff. Isochrysis sp
K-0651Aglaothamnion byssoides
K-1505Alexandrium affine
K-1490Alexandrium catenella
K-0992Alexandrium minutum
K-0994Alexandrium minutum
K-0993Alexandrium minutum
K-0991Alexandrium minutum
K-1354Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-0287Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1494Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-0324Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1493Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1492Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1344Alexandrium pseudogonyaulax
K-1471Alexandrium tamarense
K-0973Alexandrium tamarense
K-0975Alexandrium tamarense
K-0406Amphidinium carterae
UIO 081Amphidinium carterae
K-1339Amphidinium sp.
K-1732Amphidoma languida
K-1250Amphora sp.
K-1004Ankistrodesmus spiralis
K-0077Apedinella radians
K-0078Apedinella radians
K-0195Aphanochaete sp.
K-0966Arthrospira sp.
K-0502Asperococcus fistulosus
K-1233Asterionellopsis glacialis
K-1874Asterionellopsis glacialis
K-0597Asterosiphon dichotomus
K-1528Attheya longicornis
K-1792Attheya longicornis
K-1530Attheya longicornis
UIO 369Attheya sp.
K-0547Audouinella pectinata
K-1847Aulacoseira cf. granulata
K-1881Azadinium concinnum
K-1882Azadinium cuneatum
K-1883Azadinium trinitatum
K-1854Baldinia anauniensis
K-1062Bangia atropurpurea
K-1257Barrufeta sp.
K-0417Bathycoccus prasinos
UIO 363Biecheleria cf. cincta
UIO 364Biecheleria cf. cincta
UIO 365Biecheleria cf. cincta
UIO 366Biecheleria cf. cincta
UIO 367Biecheleria cf. cincta
UIO 362Biecheleria cf. cincta
UIO 305Biecheleria sp.
K-0968Biecheleriopsis adriatica
K-0501Bigelowiella natans
K-0459Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0458Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0456Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0455Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0454Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0451Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0457Blastophysa rhizopus
K-1063Blidingia minima
K-1735Bolbocoleon piliferum
K-1120Borghiella andersenii
K-0959Borghiella dodgei
K-0666Borghiella tenuissima
K-1489Botryococcus braunii
K-1917Botryococcus sp.
K-1761Botryococcus sp.
K-1918Botryococcus sp.
K-0582Brachiomonas cf. submarina
K-0437Brachiomonas cf. submarina
UIO 063Brachiomonas submarina
K-0299Callithamnion corymbosum
K-1005Calothrix parietina
UIO 309Calyptrosphaera sp.
K-1722Carteria sp.
K-1074Carteria sp.
K-0652Ceramium tenuicorne
K-1412Ceratium cornutum
K-1794Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-1370Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-1793Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-1796Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-1365Chaetoceros compressus
K-1358Chaetoceros compressus
K-1366Chaetoceros compressus
K-1363Chaetoceros compressus
K-1778Chaetoceros compressus
K-1864Chaetoceros curvisetus
K-1571Chaetoceros curvisetus
K-1361Chaetoceros debilis
K-1788Chaetoceros decipiens
K-1673Chaetoceros diadema
K-1785Chaetoceros diadema
K-1369Chaetoceros diadema
K-1670Chaetoceros diadema
K-1665Chaetoceros fallax
K-1671Chaetoceros furcellatus
K-1783Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1786Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1784Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1789Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1664Chaetoceros holsaticus
K-1795Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1797Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1782Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1798Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1672Chaetoceros lorenzianus
K-1677Chaetoceros lorenzianus
K-1779Chaetoceros peruvianus
K-1679Chaetoceros peruvianus
K-1780Chaetoceros peruvianus
K-1359Chaetoceros pseudocurvisetus
K-1666Chaetoceros salsugineus
K-0550Chaetoceros socialis
K-1676Chaetoceros socialis
K-1871Chaetoceros socialis?
K-1865Chaetoceros sp.
K-1368Chaetoceros sp.
K-1593Chaetoceros sp.
K-1364Chaetoceros sp.
K-1866Chaetoceros sp.
K-1790Chaetoceros subtilis
K-1787Chaetoceros tenuissimus
K-1781Chaetoceros tortissimus
K-1791Chaetoceros wighamii
K-0086Chaetochloris sp.
K-1071Chaetomorpha linum
K-0581Chattonella subsalsa
K-1151Chimonodinium lomnickii
K-1011Chlamydomonas debaryana
K-0083Chlamydomonas geitleri
K-1017Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
K-1016Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
K-1890Chlamydomonas sp.
K-0493Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1889Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1150Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1893Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1801Chlorella cf. vulgaris
K-1006Chlorella vulgaris
K-1884Chlorella? sp.
K-0062Chloridella sp.
K-1301Chlorococcum? sp.
K-1303Chlorococcum? sp.
K-1302Chlorococcum? sp.
K-0421Chlorocystis cohnii
K-1757Chlorophyte sp.
K-1220Chlorophyte sp.
K-1762Chlorophyte sp.
UIO 278Chlorophyte sp.
K-1276Chromera velia
K-1159Chromulina nebulosa
K-1161Chromulina nebulosa
K-1162Chromulina nebulosa
K-1160Chromulina nebulosa
K-1885Chroococcus sp.
UIO 304Chroomonas sp.
K-1624Chroomonas sp.
K-1623Chroomonas sp.
K-0432Chroomonas vectensis
K-1205Chrysamoeba pyrenoidifera
K-1802Chrysamoeba sp.
K-1170Chrysocapsa flavescens
K-0643Chrysochromulina acantha
UIO 024Chrysochromulina acantha
K-0588Chrysochromulina ahrengotii
K-0560Chrysochromulina brevifilum
K-0585Chrysochromulina cf. cymbium
UIO 035Chrysochromulina leadbeateri
UIO 133Chrysochromulina palpebralis
K-0644Chrysochromulina rotalis
UIO 044Chrysochromulina rotalis
K-0353Chrysochromulina scutellum
K-0598Chrysochromulina scutellum
K-0272Chrysochromulina simplex
UIO 136Chrysochromulina simplex
UIO 144Chrysochromulina sp.
UIO 143Chrysochromulina sp.
UIO 050Chrysochromulina sp.
K-0589Chrysochromulina throndsenii
UIO 048Chrysochromulina throndsenii
UIO 135Chrysochromulina throndsenii
K-1164Chrysolepidomonas dendrolepidota
K-1158Chrysophyte sp.
K-1202Chrysophyte sp.
K-1168Chrysophyte sp.
K-1167Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1204Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1165Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1166Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1203Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1200Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1199Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1169Chrysosphaera sp
K-1222Chrysosphaerella sp.
UIO 095Chrysotila carterae
K-0648Chrysotila placolithoides
UIO 094Chrysotila pseudoroscoffensis
K-0368Chrysowaernella hieroglyphica
K-0971Cladophora rupestris
K-1036Closterium sp.
K-1910Closterium sp.
K-1559coccolithophorid sp.
K-1620coccolithophorid sp.
K-1817Cochlodinium polykrikoides
K-0559Coelastrum sp.
K-0100Coelocladia arctica
K-0071Compsonema minutum
K-1814Coolia monotis
K-0972Coolia monotis
K-1816Coolia monotis
K-1815Coolia monotis
K-0650Coolia monotis
K-1812Coolia monotis
K-1351Coolia sp.
K-1352Coolia sp.
K-1473Coolia sp.
UIO 391Corymbellus aureus
K-1914Coscinodiscus concinnus
K-1833Coscinodiscus granii
K-1832Coscinodiscus granii
K-1834Coscinodiscus granii
K-1048Coscinodiscus granii
K-1831Coscinodiscus granii
K-1649Coscinodiscus radiatus
K-1434Coscinodiscus sp.
K-1008Cosmarium botrytis
K-1894Cosmarium cf. humile
K-1381Cosmarium reniforme
K-1145Cosmarium reniforme
K-1272Cosmarium turpinii v. eximium
K-0665Crustomastix stigmatica
K-1027Cryptomonas sp.
K-1029Cryptomonas sp.
K-1876Cryptomonas sp.
K-1920Cryptoperidiniopsis brodyi
K-1919Cryptoperidiniopsis brodyi
K-1921Cryptoperidiniopsis brodyi
K-1531Cryptophyte sp.
K-1304Cryptophyte sp.
UIO 258Cryptophyte sp.
K-1595Cryptophyte sp.
UIO 257Cryptophyte sp.
K-1852Cryptophyte sp.
K-1682Cryptophyte sp.
K-1311Cryptophyte sp.
K-1341Cryptophyte sp.
K-0262Cyanophora paradoxa
K-1616Cyanophyte sp.
K-1077Cyanophyte sp.
K-1617Cyanophyte sp.
K-1615Cyanophyte sp.
K-1614Cyanophyte sp.
K-0965Cyanophyte sp.
K-0520Cylindrotheca closterium
K-0372Delamarea attenuata
K-0373Delamarea attenuata
K-0039Delamarea attenuata
K-1848Desmidium aptogonum
K-1010Desmodesmus armatus
K-1612Desmodesmus armatus
K-1726Desmodesmus serratus
UIO 021Diacronema ennorea
UIO 090Diacronema lutheri
K-1331Diatom sp.
K-1399Diatom sp.
K-1330Diatom sp.
K-1445Diatom sp.
K-1456Diatom sp.
K-1460Diatom sp.
K-0036Dictyocha speculum
K-1140Dictyosphaerium sp.
K-1141Dictyosphaerium sp.
K-1212Dinobryon divergens
K-1215Dinobryon divergens
K-1206Dinobryon sertularia
K-1207Dinobryon sociale v. americanum
K-1214Dinobryon sociale v. americanum
K-1209Dinobryon sp.
K-1573Dinophyte sp.
K-1123Dinophyte sp.
UIO 308Dinophyte sp.
K-1753Dinophyte sp.
K-1440Ditylum brightwellii
K-1041Ditylum brightwellii
K-1438Ditylum brightwellii
K-0587Dolichomastix tenuilepis
K-1334Dolichospermum circinale
K-1335Dolichospermum circinale
K-1336Dolichospermum circinale
K-1337Dolichospermum circinale
K-1338Dolichospermum circinale
K-1333Dolichospermum circinale
K-0599Dolichospermum lemmermannii
K-0544Dolichospermum lemmermannii
K-1028Draparnaldia sp.
K-1830Dunaliella salina
K-0591BDunaliella tertiolecta
K-0591Dunaliella tertiolecta
UIO 226Dunaliella tertiolecta
K-1496Ectocarpus fasciculatus
K-0427Ectocarpus siliculosus
K-1064Ectocarpus siliculosus
K-0069Ectocarpus virescens
K-1566Emiliania huxleyi
UIO 139Emiliania huxleyi
UIO 373Emiliania huxleyi
K-1556Emiliania huxleyi
K-1644Emiliania huxleyi
K-1643Emiliania huxleyi
UIO 372Emiliania huxleyi
UIO 371Emiliania huxleyi
K-1557Emiliania huxleyi
K-1558Emiliania huxleyi
K-1565Emiliania huxleyi
K-1567Emiliania huxleyi
UIO 061Emiliania huxleyi
UIO 265Emiliania huxleyi
K-1469Enteromorpha sp.
K-1246Entomoneis? sp.
K-1171Epichrysis sp.
K-1740Epicladia flustrae
K-1733Epicladia perforans
K-1739Epicladia phillipsii
K-1708Epicladia testarum
K-1174Epipyxis aurea
K-1172Epipyxis pulchra
K-1173Epipyxis sp.
K-1211Epipyxis sp.
K-1763Epipyxis sp.
K-1210Epipyxis sp.
K-1226Epipyxis sp.
K-1577Euastrum ansatum var. dideltiforme
K-1534Euastrum oblongum
K-1506Euastrum verrucosum var. alatum
K-1771Eudorina sp.
K-1009Euglena deses
K-1463Euglena sanguinea
K-1464Euglena sanguinea
K-1465Euglena sanguinea
K-1467Euglena sanguinea
K-1924Eunotia bilunaris
K-0026Eutreptiella braarudii
K-0027Eutreptiella eupharyngea
K-0334Eutreptiella gymnastica
K-0333Eutreptiella gymnastica
K-0521Feldmannia irregularis
K-0068Feldmannia simplex
K-0542Fibrocapsa japonica
K-0637Fragilariopsis nana
K-1091Geitlerinema amphibium
K-1090Geitlerinema amphibium
K-1578Gephyrocapsa oceanica
K-0070Giraudia sphacelarioides
K-1043Glenodiniopsis uliginosa
K-1116Glenodinium cinctum
K-1767Gloeochrysis sp.
K-1717Gomontia polyrhiza
K-1012Gonium pectorale
K-1773Gonium pectorale
K-1084Gonyaulax spinifera
K-1835Gonyostomum semen
K-1562Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1563Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1561Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1555Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1554Gymnodinium aureolum
K-0308Gymnodinium cf. placidum
K-0983Gymnodinium corollarium
K-0984Gymnodinium corollarium
K-1836Gymnodinium fuscum
K-1042Gymnodinium impudicum
K-1896Gymnodinium limneticum
K-1897Gymnodinium limneticum
K-0602Gymnodinium nolleri
K-0626Gymnodinium nolleri
K-0995Gymnodinium palustre
K-0996Gymnodinium palustre
K-0970Gymnodinium palustre
K-1152Gymnodinium sp.
K-1154Gymnodinium sp.
K-0084Haematococcus pluvialis
K-0404Haematococcus sp.
K-1608Haematococcus sp.
K-1607Haematococcus sp.
K-1597Haematococcus sp.
K-1610Haematococcus sp.
K-1800Haematococcus sp.
K-1731Haematococcus sp.
K-1524Haematococcus sp.
K-1542Haematococcus sp.
K-1609Haematococcus sp.
K-1547Haematococcus sp.
K-1525Haematococcus sp.
K-1523Haematococcus sp.
K-1799Haematococcus sp.
K-0370Halothrix lumbricalis
UIO 028Haptolina ericina
UIO 027Haptolina ericina
UIO 026Haptolina ericina
K-0562Haptolina ericina
UIO 030Haptolina hirta
UIO 031Haptolina hirta
UIO 134Haptolina hirta
K-0645Haramonas dimorpha
K-1231Helicotheca tamesis
K-1730Hemidinium nasutum
UIO 009Hemiselmis? sp.
K-0513Hemiselmis? sp.
K-1263Heterocapsa pseudotriquetra
K-1268Heterocapsa pseudotriquetra
K-1267Heterocapsa pseudotriquetra
K-0961Heterocapsa pygmaea
K-0483Heterocapsa rotundata
K-1444Heterocapsa sp.
K-1641Heterocapsa sp.
K-1645Heterocapsa sp.
K-1570Heterocapsa sp.
K-1450Heterocapsa sp.
K-1752Heterocapsa sp.
K-0447Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1124Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1129Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1125Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1134Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1131Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1133Heterocapsa triquetra
K-0482Heterocapsa triquetra
K-0541Heterosigma akashiwo
K-0075Heterosigma akashiwo
K-1551Heterosigma? sp.
K-1553Heterosigma? sp.
K-1552Heterosigma? sp.
K-1549Heterosigma? sp.
K-1550Heterosigma? sp.
K-1201Hibberdia magna
K-1175Hibberdia magna
K-0580Hincksia hincksiae
K-0517Hincksia ovata
K-0667Hormidiella parvula
K-1729Hyalotheca dissiliens
K-1922Hyalotheca dissiliens
K-1076Hyalotheca sp.
K-1007Hydrodictyon reticulatum
K-0211Hyella balani
K-0212Hyella sp.
K-0280Imantonia rotunda
UIO 138Imantonia rotunda
K-0624Imantonia sp.
K-1355Isochrysis galbana
UIO 140Isochrysis galbana
UIO 093Isochrysis galbana
K-0633Isochrysis sp.
K-0677Jadwigia applanata
K-1115Jadwigia applanata
K-1274Karenia brevis
K-0260Karenia mikimotoi
K-1319Karenia selliformis
K-0668Karlodinium armiger
K-1414Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1630Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1385Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1387Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1391Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1392Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1661Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1135Karlodinium decipiens
K-1633Karlodinium veneficum
K-1634Karlodinium veneficum
K-1635Karlodinium veneficum
K-1640Karlodinium veneficum
K-1216Kephyrion sp.
K-1219Kephyrion sp.
K-0148Klebsormidium sp.
K-1622Komma sp.
K-1157Krematstochrysopsis sp.
K-1472Kryptoperidinium foliaceum
K-0097Kuckuckia spinosa
K-1176Lagynion scherffelii
K-0292Leptolyngbya ectocarpi
K-0214Leptolyngbya terebrans
K-0675Levanderina fissa
K-0641Levanderina fissa
K-1273Levanderina fissa
K-1768Levanderina fissa
K-1067Levanderina fissa
K-1727Levanderina fissa
K-1820Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1023Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1045Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1232Lioloma delicatulum
K-0361Litosiphon pusillus
K-1177Mallomonas annulata
K-1229Mallomonas annulata
K-1759Mallomonas kalinae
K-1178Mallomonas papillosa
K-1180Mallomonas rasilis
K-1179Mallomonas rasilis
K-1181Mallomonas rasilis
K-1106Mantoniella cf. squamata
K-0284AMantoniella squamata
K-0284Mantoniella squamata
UIO 003Mantoniella squamata
K-1318Melosira nummuloides
K-1317Melosira nummuloides
K-0095Mesotaenium caldariorum
K-1508Micrasterias fimbriata
K-1923Micrasterias radiosa
K-1720Micrasterias radiosa
K-1723Micrasterias sp.
K-1348Micrasterias truncata
K-1346Micrasterias truncata
K-0540Microcystis aeruginosa
K-0967Microcystis botrys
K-0545Microcystis sp.
UIO 004Micromonas pusilla
K-0023Micromonas pusilla
K-0024Micromonas pusilla
UIO 368Micromonas sp.
K-1856Microthamnion kuetzingianum
K-1857Microthamnion kuetzingianum
K-1818Monoraphidium minutum
K-1849Monoraphidium sp.
K-0999Mougeotia genuflexa
K-1754Mougeotia sp.
K-0358Myrionema strangulans
K-0038Myriotrichia claviformis
K-1163Naegeliella flagellifera
K-1281Nannochloropsis oculata
K-0019Nephroselmis olivacea
K-0020Nephroselmis olivacea
K-0557Nephroselmis pyriformis
K-0630Nephroselmis rotunda
K-0269Nephroselmis rotunda
K-0251Nephroselmis rotunda
K-1880Nitzschia bizertensis
K-1878Nitzschia bizertensis
K-1879Nitzschia bizertensis
K-0969Nitzschia navis-varingica
K-0620Nitzschia navis-varingica
K-1911Nitzschia sigmoidea
K-1905Nitzschia sp.
K-1537Nodularia spumigena
K-1353Nodularia spumigena
K-1536Nodularia spumigena
K-1564Nostoc sp.
K-1742Ochlochaete hystrix
K-1451Ochromonas cf. gloeopara
K-1208Ochromonas cf. perlata
K-1184Ochromonas danica
K-1766Ochromonas moestrupii
K-1357Ochromonas sp.
K-1182Ochromonas sphaerocystis
K-1452Ochromonas tuberculata
K-0555Ochromonas viridis
K-1251Odontella aurita
K-1252Odontella aurita
K-1395Odontella mobiliensis
K-1401Odontella sinensis
K-1400Odontella sinensis
K-1396Odontella sinensis
K-1002Oedogonium cardiacum
K-1001Oedogonium cardiacum
K-0093Oedogonium fragile
K-0094Oedogonium vaucheri
K-0444Olisthodiscus luteus
K-1015Ophiocytium arbusculum
K-1764Ophiocytium sp.
K-1092Oscillatoria sancta
K-1093Oscillatoria sancta
K-1094Oscillatoria sancta
K-0450Ostreobium quekettii
K-1738Ovillaria catenata
K-0592Oxyrrhis marina
K-1751Oxyrrhis marina
K-1148Palatinus apiculatus
K-1770Palatinus apiculatus
K-1146Pandorina morum
K-1379Pandorina morum
K-1018Pandorina morum
K-1213Paraphysomonas vestita
K-1532Parvodinium centenniale
K-1533Parvodinium centenniale
K-1775Parvodinium cf. inconspicuum
K-1308Pavlova gyrans
K-1309Pavlova gyrans
UIO 141Pavlova gyrans
K-1310Pavlova gyrans
K-0465Pavlova sp.
K-0013Pavlova sp.
K-1843Pavlova sp.
K-1844Pavlova sp.
K-1033Pediastrum sp.
K-0264Pedinomonas minor
UIO 306Pelagodinium beii
K-1825Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1294Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1822Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1821Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1520Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1099Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1824Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1521Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1295Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1513Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1518Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1823Pentapharsodinium tyrrhenicum
K-0997Peridiniopsis borgei
K-0985Peridinium aciculiferum
K-0998Peridinium aciculiferum
K-0986Peridinium aciculiferum
K-0987Peridinium aciculiferum
K-1828Peridinium bipes
K-1827Peridinium bipes
K-1382Peridinium cinctum
K-1721Peridinium cinctum
K-1898Peridinium cinctum
K-1411Peridinium cinctum
K-1774Peridinium sp.
K-1147Peridinium sp.
K-1611Peridinium volzii
K-1155Peridinium volzii f. meandricum
K-0962Peridinium willei
K-0117Petalonia fascia
K-1321Phaeocystis globosa
K-1398Phaeocystis globosa
K-1404Phaeocystis globosa
K-1323Phaeocystis globosa
K-1280Phaeodactylum tricornutum
K-1734Phaeophila dendroides
K-1748Phaeophila dendroides
K-1746Phaeophila dendroides
K-1718Phaeophila ramulosa
K-1185Phaeoplaca thallosa
K-0096Phaeostroma pustulosum
K-1186Phaeothamnion confervicola
K-1003Phaeothamnion sp.
K-1845Phormidium sp.
UIO 018Phormidium sp.
K-0187Planctonema lauterbornii
K-0573Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0546Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0569Planktothrix rubescens
K-0571Planktothrix rubescens
K-0574Planktothrix rubescens
K-0576Planktothrix rubescens
K-0575Planktothrix rubescens
K-1662Pleurochrysis? sp.
UIO 145Pleurochrysis? sp.
K-1507Pleurotaenium trabecula
K-0072Pogotrichum filiforme
K-0193Pogotrichum filiforme
K-0590Polarella glacialis
K-0981Polarella glacialis
K-1095Porphyra thulaea
K-1021Porphyridium aerugineum
K-0515Porphyridium purpureum
K-1020Porphyridium purpureum
K-0058Poteriochromonas malhamensis
UIO 070Prasinocladus? sp.
K-1850Prasinophyte sp.
K-1447Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1448Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1260Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1446Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1449Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-0640Prorocentrum lima
K-1648Prorocentrum lima
K-0625Prorocentrum lima
K-1137Prorocentrum micans
K-1350Prorocentrum micans
K-0335Prorocentrum micans
K-1271Prorocentrum micans
UIO 086Prorocentrum minimum
K-0355Prorocentrum minimum
K-0336Prorocentrum minimum
K-1501Prorocentrum minimum
UIO 085Prorocentrum minimum
K-1569Prorocentrum minimum
K-1138Prorocentrum minimum
K-0295Prorocentrum minimum
K-1621Prorocentrum sp.
K-1811Prorocentrum triestinum
K-1073Protectocarpus speciosus
K-0976Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1474Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1476Protoceratium reticulatum
UIO 230Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1477Protoceratium reticulatum
K-0634Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1475Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1057Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1480Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1481Protoceratium reticulatum
UIO 231Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1479Protoceratium reticulatum
K-0661Protodinium simplex
K-0553Protosiphon botryoides
K-0563Prymnesium kappa
K-1060Prymnesium kappa
UIO 034Prymnesium kappa
K-0394Prymnesium nemamethecum
UIO 054Prymnesium parvum
UIO 224Prymnesium parvum
K-0081Prymnesium parvum
UIO 222Prymnesium parvum
UIO 056Prymnesium parvum
UIO 223Prymnesium parvum
K-0623Prymnesium parvum
K-0594Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0252Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0635Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0374Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0082Prymnesium patelliferum
UIO 041Prymnesium polylepis
UIO 037Prymnesium polylepis
K-0259Prymnesium polylepis
K-0618Prymnesium polylepis
UIO 040Prymnesium polylepis
UIO 042Prymnesium sp.
K-1083Pseudanabaena sp.
K-0113Pseudanabaena sp.
K-1230Pseudanabaena sp.
K-0207Pseudendoclonium basiliense Vischer var. brandii
K-0208Pseudendoclonium basiliense Vischer var. brandii
K-1737Pseudendoclonium dynamenae
K-1747Pseudendoclonium fucicola
K-1741Pseudendoclonium submarinum
K-1804Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1809Pseudochattonella farcimen
UIO 110Pseudochattonella farcimen
UIO 112Pseudochattonella farcimen
UIO 107Pseudochattonella verruculosa
K-1700Pseudodictyon (?) porphyrae
K-1838Pseudoisochrysis paradoxa
K-1659Pseudopediastrum boryanum
K-0017Pseudoscourfieldia marina
K-1082Pterosperma sp.
K-1014Pterothamnion plumula
K-0224Punctaria latifolia
K-0422Punctaria tenuissima
K-1312Pycnococcus provasolii
K-0249Pycnococcus provasolii
K-0605Pylaiella littoralis
K-0607Pylaiella littoralis
K-0603Pylaiella littoralis
K-1072Pylaiella littoralis
K-1065Pylaiella littoralis
K-1026Pylaiella littoralis
K-0606Pylaiella littoralis
K-0098Pylaiella varia
K-0099Pylaiella varia
K-0255Pyramimonas cirolanae
K-0285Pyramimonas disomata
K-0274Pyramimonas formosa
K-0261Pyramimonas gorlestonae
K-0253Pyramimonas grossii
K-0004Pyramimonas grossii
K-0254Pyramimonas mantoniae
K-0628Pyramimonas melkonianii
K-0241Pyramimonas mitra
K-0265Pyramimonas moestrupii
K-0001Pyramimonas octopus
K-0258Pyramimonas olivacea
K-0003Pyramimonas orientalis
K-0268Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0006Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0267Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0007Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0293Pyramimonas propulsa
K-1258Pyramimonas sp.
K-0002Pyramimonas tetrarhynchus
K-0383Pyramimonas tychotreta
K-1275Pyrocystis lunula
K-1143Pyrocystis noctiluca
K-0065Ralfsia bornetii
K-1855Rhinomonas nottbecki
K-0332Rhodomonas cf. baltica
K-0435Rhodomonas marina
K-1487Rhodomonas salina
K-0294Rhodomonas salina
K-0627Rhodothamniella floridula
K-1715Ruthnielsenia tenuis
K-1658Scenedesmus acuminatus
K-1724Scenedesmus obliquus
K-1826Scenedesmus obliquus
K-1305Scenedesmus quadricauda
K-1657Scenedesmus quadricauda
K-1149Scenedesmus quadricauda
K-1081Schizogonium sp.
K-0143Schizomeris sp.
K-0399Scrippsiella aff. hangoei
UIO 307Scrippsiella donghaiensis
K-1899Scrippsiella erinaceus
K-0977Scrippsiella hangoei
K-0979Scrippsiella hangoei
K-1647Scrippsiella hangoei
K-1109Scrippsiella lachrymosa
K-1262Scrippsiella sp.
K-1264Scrippsiella sp.
K-1259Scrippsiella sp.
K-1560Scrippsiella sp.
K-1046Scrippsiella sp.
K-1502Scrippsiella trochoidea
K-1111Scrippsiella trochoidea
K-1110Scrippsiella trochoidea
K-0499Scrippsiella trochoidea var. aciculifera
K-0426Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-0425Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-0112Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-0183Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-1877Selenastrum sp.
K-0669Skeletonema marinoi
K-1903Skeletonema marinoi
K-1872Skeletonema sp.
K-1862Skeletonema sp.
K-1869Skeletonema sp.
K-1868Skeletonema sp.
K-1426Skeletonema sp.
K-1873Skeletonema sp.
K-1592Skeletonema sp.
K-1870Skeletonema tropicum
K-0037Sorocarpus micromorus
K-1019Spirogyra cf. singularis
K-1454Spirogyra sp.
K-1576Stanieria sp.
K-1574Stanieria sp.
K-1575Stanieria sp.
K-1853Staurastrum leptocladum var. cornutum
K-1035Staurastrum sp.
K-1613Staurastrum sp.
K-1349Staurastrum sp.
K-0150Stichococcus bacillaris
K-0359Stictyosiphon soriferus
K-0371Stictyosiphon soriferus
K-1030Stigeoclonium sp.
K-1031Stigeoclonium sp.
K-0018Stigeoclonium sp.
K-1032Stigeoclonium sp.
K-0420Streblonema zanardinii
K-1745Stromatella monostromatica
K-1743Stromatella monostromatica
K-1851Stromatella monostromatica
K-1750Stromatella monostromatica
K-0391Stylonema alsidii
K-0518Stylonema alsidii
K-1068Symbiodinium sp.
K-0649Symbiodinium sp.
K-1618Symbiodinium sp.
K-1749Syncoryne reinkei
K-0360Syncoryne reinkei
UIO 015Synechococcus sp.
UIO 012Synechococcus sp.
UIO 013Synechococcus sp.
K-0408Synechococcus sp.
K-1841Synechococcus sp.
K-1902Synedropsis cf. hyperborea
K-1198Synura cf. petersenii
K-1187Synura curtispina
K-1188Synura curtispina
K-1224Synura echinulata
K-1189Synura echinulata
K-1223Synura echinulata
K-1144Synura glabra
K-1196Synura petersenii
K-1195Synura petersenii
K-1194Synura petersenii
K-1193Synura petersenii
K-1192Synura petersenii
K-1190Synura petersenii
K-1875Synura petersenii
K-1225Synura petersenii
K-1191Synura petersenii
K-1925Synura sp.
K-1197Synura uvella
K-1227Synura uvella
K-1486Teleaulax acuta
K-1837Teleaulax amphioxeia
K-1736Tellamia contorta
K-0090Tetraëdron minimum
K-0298Tetraselmis aff. maculata
K-0011Tetraselmis contracta
K-0937Tetraselmis levis
K-0377Tetraselmis marina
UIO 067Tetraselmis sp.
K-0380Tetraselmis sp.
K-0524Tetraselmis sp.
K-0296Tetraselmis sp.
K-0012Tetraselmis sp.
K-0930Tetraselmis sp.
K-1237Tetraselmis sp.
K-1238Tetraselmis sp.
K-1256Tetraselmis sp.
K-0935Tetraselmis sp.
K-0297Tetraselmis suecica
K-0950Tetraselmis verrucosa
K-0243Tetraselmis verrucosa
UIO 069Tetraselmis wettsteinii
K-1861Thalassiosira allenii
K-1859Thalassiosira delicatula
K-0282Thalassiosira gravida
K-1282Thalassiosira pseudonana
K-1901Thalassiosira punctifera
K-1655Thalassiosira sp.
K-1314Thalassiosira sp.
K-1652Thalassiosira sp.
K-1651Thalassiosira sp.
K-1430Thalassiosira sp.
K-1316Thalassiosira sp.
UIO 370Thalassiosira sp.
K-1650Thalassiosira sp.
K-1912Thalassiosira sp.
K-1913Thalassiosira sp.
K-1435Thalassiosira sp.
K-1504Thecadinium kofoidii
K-1886Theleodinium calcisporum
K-0990Thoracosphaera heimii
K-1888Tovellia aveirensis
K-1117Tovellia coronata
K-1118Tovellia coronata
K-1044Tovellia coronata
K-1916Tovellia leopoliensis
K-1915Tovellia leopoliensis
K-1909Trachelomonas sp.
K-1380Trachelomonas sp.
K-1900Trentepohlia sp.
K-0162Tribonema minus
K-0087Tribonema minus/aequale{cfr.}
K-0340Tribonema regulare
K-0173Tribonema regulare
K-0339Tribonema vulgare
K-0392Trichothyra irregularis
K-1024Ulothrix speciosa
K-0448Ulvaria fusca
K-1695Ulvella aequicrassa
K-1713Ulvella dasycala
K-0220NUlvella endostraca
K-0220Ulvella endostraca
K-1696Ulvella gigas
K-1697Ulvella glabra
K-0219Ulvella heteroclada
K-1698Ulvella inopinata
K-1712Ulvella lens
K-0678Ulvella leptochaete
K-1686Ulvella leptochaete
K-1714Ulvella marchantiae
K-0008Ulvella operculata
K-1699Ulvella pachypes
K-1687Ulvella parasitica
K-1744Ulvella parasitica f. zosterae
K-1702Ulvella pseudorepens
K-1701Ulvella pseudorepens
K-1703Ulvella ramosa
K-1688Ulvella ramosa
K-1689Ulvella repens
K-1690Ulvella repens
K-0288Ulvella scutata
K-0289Ulvella scutata
K-0302Ulvella scutata
K-1694Ulvella scutata
K-1705Ulvella setchellii
K-1706Ulvella sp.
K-1707Ulvella sp.
K-1709Ulvella vacuospora
K-1710Ulvella vacuospora
K-1716Ulvella vacuospora
K-0407Ulvella viridis
K-0338Ulvella viridis
K-1711Ulvella waernii
K-1693Ulvella witrockii
K-1719unident. desmid sp.
K-1895Unident. euglenophyte? sp.
K-1904Unident. eustigmatotophyte? sp.
K-0400Vaucheria bursata
K-0631Vaucheria bursata
K-0583Vaucheria bursata s.l.
K-0385Vaucheria canalicularis
K-1087Vaucheria canalicularis
K-0364Vaucheria coronata
K-0314Vaucheria dichotoma
K-0464Vaucheria dillwynii
K-1055Vaucheria dillwynii
K-1056Vaucheria dillwynii
K-0387Vaucheria erythrospora
K-0461Vaucheria frigida
K-1088Vaucheria frigida sl.
K-0379Vaucheria litorea
K-0568Vaucheria prona
K-0388Vaucheria synandra
K-1085Vaucheria taylorii
K-1277Vitrella brassicaeformis
K-1278Vitrella brassicaeformis
K-1279Vitrella brassicaeformis
K-1891Volvox aureus
K-1892Volvox aureus
K-1907Volvox aureus
K-1013Volvox aureus
K-1654Volvox globator
K-1499Volvox globator
K-1500Volvox globator
K-1119Woloszynskia pascheri
K-1758Xanthidium sp.
K-1453Zygnema sp.
K-1455Zygnema sp.
K-1000Zygnema subcylindricum