Cookie- og privatlivspolitik
ENGLISH
Samlingen
Klik på artsnavnet for at se detaljer.
Nr.
Art
K-0679
Acrochaete repens
K-1025
Acrosiphonia sonderi
K-1427
Actinocyclus octonarius
K-1255
Actinocyclus sp.
K-1860
Actinoptychus cf.senarius
K-1863
Actinoptychus cf.senarius
K-1105
Aff. Isochrysis sp
K-1104
Aff. Isochrysis sp
K-1846
Aff. Isochrysis sp
K-0651
Aglaothamnion byssoides
K-1329
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-0405
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1324
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1503
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1327
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1328
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1325
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1326
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1107
Akashiwo sanguinea
K-1505
Alexandrium affine
K-1490
Alexandrium catenella
K-0270
Alexandrium cf. fundyense
K-0277
Alexandrium cf. fundyense
K-0275
Alexandrium cf. fundyense
K-0271
Alexandrium cf. fundyense
K-0276
Alexandrium cf. fundyense
K-0619
Alexandrium margalefi
K-0992
Alexandrium minutum
K-0993
Alexandrium minutum
K-0991
Alexandrium minutum
K-0994
Alexandrium minutum
K-0324
Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1354
Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1492
Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1493
Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-0287
Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1494
Alexandrium ostenfeldii
K-1345
Alexandrium pseudogonyaulax
K-1495
Alexandrium pseudogonyaulax
K-1344
Alexandrium pseudogonyaulax
K-1471
Alexandrium tamarense
K-0974
Alexandrium tamarense
K-0055
Alexandrium tamarense
K-0975
Alexandrium tamarense
K-0056
Alexandrium tamarense
K-0973
Alexandrium tamarense
K-1810
Alexandrium tamutum
K-1813
Alexandrium tamutum
K-0406
Amphidinium carterae
K-0654
Amphidinium carterae
K-0655
Amphidinium herdmanii
K-0656
Amphidinium mootonoroum
K-0663
Amphidinium operculatum
K-1339
Amphidinium sp.
K-0657
Amphidinium trulla
K-1732
Amphidoma languida
K-0516
Amphiprora sp.
K-0446
Amphora coffeaeformis
K-1250
Amphora sp.
K-0584
Anabaena lemmermannii
K-1004
Ankistrodesmus spiralis
K-0078
Apedinella radians
K-0077
Apedinella radians
K-0549
Aphanizomenon gracile
K-0195
Aphanochaete sp.
K-0401
Apistonema sp.
K-0369
Apistonema sp.
K-0671
Arthrospira platensis
K-0966
Arthrospira sp.
K-0502
Asperococcus fistulosus
K-1233
Asterionellopsis glacialis
K-1874
Asterionellopsis glacialis
K-0597
Asterosiphon dichotomus
K-1792
Attheya longicornis
K-1528
Attheya longicornis
K-1530
Attheya longicornis
K-0601
Attheya longicornis
K-0547
Audouinella pectinata
K-1847
Aulacoseira cf. granulata
K-1881
Azadinium concinnum
K-1882
Azadinium cuneatum
K-1883
Azadinium trinitatum
K-1854
Baldinia anauniensis
K-1062
Bangia atropurpurea
K-1257
Barrufeta sp.
K-0417
Bathycoccus prasinos
K-0978
Biecheleria baltica
K-0968
Biecheleriopsis adriatica
K-0501
Bigelowiella natans
K-0453
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0457
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0458
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0459
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0455
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0454
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0456
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0452
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-0451
Blastophysa rhizopus
K-1063
Blidingia minima
K-1735
Bolbocoleon piliferum
K-1120
Borghiella andersenii
K-0959
Borghiella dodgei
K-0666
Borghiella tenuissima
K-0963
Botryococcus braunii
K-1489
Botryococcus braunii
K-1761
Botryococcus sp.
K-1918
Botryococcus sp.
K-1917
Botryococcus sp.
K-0582
Brachiomonas cf. submarina
K-0437
Brachiomonas cf. submarina
K-0964
Bysmatrum granulosum
K-0299
Callithamnion corymbosum
K-1005
Calothrix parietina
K-1722
Carteria sp.
K-1074
Carteria sp.
K-0652
Ceramium tenuicorne
K-1412
Ceratium cornutum
K-0537
Chaetoceros affinis
K-0548
Chaetoceros affinis
K-0586
Chaetoceros affinis
K-0556
Chaetoceros anastomosans
K-1674
Chaetoceros atlanticus
K-1796
Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-1794
Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-1793
Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-1370
Chaetoceros cf. wighamii
K-0519
Chaetoceros circinalis
K-1366
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1358
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1363
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1365
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1778
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1374
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1376
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1378
Chaetoceros compressus
K-1377
Chaetoceros costatus
K-1571
Chaetoceros curvisetus
K-1864
Chaetoceros curvisetus
K-0596
Chaetoceros danicus
K-1675
Chaetoceros debilis
K-1361
Chaetoceros debilis
K-1788
Chaetoceros decipiens
K-0439
Chaetoceros decipiens
K-1777
Chaetoceros densus
K-1670
Chaetoceros diadema
K-1785
Chaetoceros diadema
K-1673
Chaetoceros diadema
K-1369
Chaetoceros diadema
K-1665
Chaetoceros fallax
K-1671
Chaetoceros furcellatus
K-1784
Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1786
Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1783
Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1789
Chaetoceros gelidus
K-1664
Chaetoceros holsaticus
K-1798
Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1782
Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1728
Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1795
Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1797
Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-0354
Chaetoceros laciniosus
K-1372
Chaetoceros lauderi
K-1360
Chaetoceros lauderi
K-1240
Chaetoceros lorenzianus
K-1672
Chaetoceros lorenzianus
K-1241
Chaetoceros lorenzianus
K-1677
Chaetoceros lorenzianus
K-1362
Chaetoceros paradoxus
K-1780
Chaetoceros peruvianus
K-1779
Chaetoceros peruvianus
K-1679
Chaetoceros peruvianus
K-0595
Chaetoceros pseudocrinitus
K-1359
Chaetoceros pseudocurvisetus
K-1666
Chaetoceros salsugineus
K-0565
Chaetoceros scintillans
K-1676
Chaetoceros socialis
K-0550
Chaetoceros socialis
K-1871
Chaetoceros socialis?
K-1368
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1529
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1375
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1364
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1593
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1776
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1866
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1865
Chaetoceros sp.
K-1790
Chaetoceros subtilis
K-1787
Chaetoceros tenuissimus
K-1781
Chaetoceros tortissimus
K-0552
Chaetoceros wighamii
K-1791
Chaetoceros wighamii
K-0551
Chaetoceros wighamii
K-0086
Chaetochloris sp.
K-1071
Chaetomorpha linum
K-0378
Chaetosphaeridium sp.
K-0248
Chattonella antiqua
K-0581
Chattonella subsalsa
K-1011
Chlamydomonas debaryana
K-0083
Chlamydomonas geitleri
K-1017
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
K-1016
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
K-0493
Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1150
Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1893
Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1890
Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1889
Chlamydomonas sp.
K-1801
Chlorella cf. vulgaris
K-0015
Chlorella saccharophila
K-1006
Chlorella vulgaris
K-1884
Chlorella? sp.
K-0061
Chloridella sp.
K-0062
Chloridella sp.
K-1303
Chlorococcum? sp.
K-1302
Chlorococcum? sp.
K-1301
Chlorococcum? sp.
K-0421
Chlorocystis cohnii
K-1757
Chlorophyte sp.
K-1762
Chlorophyte sp.
K-1220
Chlorophyte sp.
K-1276
Chromera velia
K-1160
Chromulina nebulosa
K-1162
Chromulina nebulosa
K-1159
Chromulina nebulosa
K-1161
Chromulina nebulosa
K-1885
Chroococcus sp.
K-1623
Chroomonas sp.
K-1624
Chroomonas sp.
K-0432
Chroomonas vectensis
K-1205
Chrysamoeba pyrenoidifera
K-1802
Chrysamoeba sp.
K-1170
Chrysocapsa flavescens
K-0643
Chrysochromulina acantha
K-0588
Chrysochromulina ahrengotii
K-0409
Chrysochromulina 'antarctica'
K-0290
Chrysochromulina apheles
K-0028
Chrysochromulina apheles
K-0357
Chrysochromulina brevifilum
K-0560
Chrysochromulina brevifilum
K-0585
Chrysochromulina cf. cymbium
K-0562
Chrysochromulina ericina
K-1060
Chrysochromulina kappa
K-0563
Chrysochromulina kappa
K-0536
Chrysochromulina leadbeateri
K-0567
Chrysochromulina limonia
K-0259
Chrysochromulina polylepis
K-0617
Chrysochromulina polylepis
K-0618
Chrysochromulina polylepis
K-0644
Chrysochromulina rotalis
K-0353
Chrysochromulina scutellum
K-0598
Chrysochromulina scutellum
K-0272
Chrysochromulina simplex
K-0561
Chrysochromulina simplex
K-1061
Chrysochromulina sp.
K-0291
Chrysochromulina spinifera
K-0589
Chrysochromulina throndsenii
K-1164
Chrysolepidomonas dendrolepidota
K-1202
Chrysophyte sp.
K-1168
Chrysophyte sp.
K-0416
Chrysophyte sp.
K-1158
Chrysophyte sp.
K-1204
Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1203
Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1199
Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1167
Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1165
Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1166
Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1200
Chrysosaccus sp.
K-1169
Chrysosphaera sp
K-1222
Chrysosphaerella sp.
K-0648
Chrysotila placolithoides
K-0368
Chrysowaernella hieroglyphica
K-0971
Cladophora rupestris
K-1036
Closterium sp.
K-1347
Closterium sp.
K-1910
Closterium sp.
K-1559
coccolithophorid sp.
K-1620
coccolithophorid sp.
K-1619
coccolithophorid sp.
K-1293
Cochlodinium polykrikoides
K-1292
Cochlodinium polykrikoides
K-1817
Cochlodinium polykrikoides
K-0559
Coelastrum sp.
K-0100
Coelocladia arctica
K-0071
Compsonema minutum
K-1812
Coolia monotis
K-0650
Coolia monotis
K-1816
Coolia monotis
K-1815
Coolia monotis
K-0972
Coolia monotis
K-0418
Coolia monotis
K-1814
Coolia monotis
K-1473
Coolia sp.
K-1351
Coolia sp.
K-1352
Coolia sp.
K-1156
Coolia tropicalis
K-1914
Coscinodiscus concinnus
K-1048
Coscinodiscus granii
K-1834
Coscinodiscus granii
K-1833
Coscinodiscus granii
K-1832
Coscinodiscus granii
K-1831
Coscinodiscus granii
K-1649
Coscinodiscus radiatus
K-1470
Coscinodiscus radiatus
K-1434
Coscinodiscus sp.
K-1008
Cosmarium botrytis
K-1894
Cosmarium cf. humile
K-1381
Cosmarium reniforme
K-1145
Cosmarium reniforme
K-1272
Cosmarium turpinii v. eximium
K-0665A
Crustomastix stigmatica
K-0665
Crustomastix stigmatica
K-1027
Cryptomonas sp.
K-1029
Cryptomonas sp.
K-1625
Cryptomonas sp.
K-1876
Cryptomonas sp.
K-1920
Cryptoperidiniopsis brodyi
K-1919
Cryptoperidiniopsis brodyi
K-1921
Cryptoperidiniopsis brodyi
K-1304
Cryptophyte sp.
K-1682
Cryptophyte sp.
K-1531
Cryptophyte sp.
K-1311
Cryptophyte sp.
K-1595
Cryptophyte sp.
K-1341
Cryptophyte sp.
K-1852
Cryptophyte sp.
K-0262
Cyanophora paradoxa
K-0965
Cyanophyte sp.
K-1058
Cyanophyte sp.
K-1614
Cyanophyte sp.
K-1615
Cyanophyte sp.
K-1616
Cyanophyte sp.
K-1077
Cyanophyte sp.
K-1617
Cyanophyte sp.
K-1342
Cylindrotheca cf. closterium
K-0520
Cylindrotheca closterium
K-1112
Cystodinium sp.
K-0372
Delamarea attenuata
K-0373
Delamarea attenuata
K-0039
Delamarea attenuata
K-1848
Desmidium aptogonum
K-0092
Desmococcus viridis
K-1010
Desmodesmus armatus
K-1612
Desmodesmus armatus
K-1726
Desmodesmus serratus
K-0469
Diacronema ?
K-1461
Diatom sp.
K-1245
Diatom sp.
K-1330
Diatom sp.
K-1462
Diatom sp.
K-1460
Diatom sp.
K-1456
Diatom sp.
K-1403
Diatom sp.
K-1402
Diatom sp.
K-1249
Diatom sp.
K-1445
Diatom sp.
K-1399
Diatom sp.
K-1397
Diatom sp.
K-1468
Diatom sp.
K-1331
Diatom sp.
K-0036
Dictyocha speculum
K-1140
Dictyosphaerium sp.
K-1141
Dictyosphaerium sp.
K-0486
Dinobryon balticum
K-1306
Dinobryon bavaricum
K-1215
Dinobryon divergens
K-1212
Dinobryon divergens
K-1206
Dinobryon sertularia
K-1207
Dinobryon sociale v. americanum
K-1214
Dinobryon sociale v. americanum
K-1221
Dinobryon sp.
K-1209
Dinobryon sp.
K-1123
Dinophyte sp.
K-1753
Dinophyte sp.
K-1136
Dinophyte sp.
K-1573
Dinophyte sp.
K-1139
Dinophyte sp.
K-1535
Dinophyte sp.
K-1926
Dinophyte sp.
K-1927
Dinophyte sp.
K-1440
Ditylum brightwellii
K-1438
Ditylum brightwellii
K-1041
Ditylum brightwellii
K-1439
Ditylum brightwellii
K-0587
Dolichomastix tenuilepis
K-1336
Dolichospermum circinale
K-1333
Dolichospermum circinale
K-1335
Dolichospermum circinale
K-1337
Dolichospermum circinale
K-1338
Dolichospermum circinale
K-1334
Dolichospermum circinale
K-0599
Dolichospermum lemmermannii
K-0544
Dolichospermum lemmermannii
K-1028
Draparnaldia sp.
K-1830
Dunaliella salina
K-0591B
Dunaliella tertiolecta
K-0591
Dunaliella tertiolecta
K-1496
Ectocarpus fasciculatus
K-0427
Ectocarpus siliculosus
K-0428
Ectocarpus siliculosus
K-1064
Ectocarpus siliculosus
K-0632
Ectocarpus sp.
K-0069
Ectocarpus virescens
K-1643
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1567
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1566
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1558
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1644
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1557
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1556
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1565
Emiliania huxleyi
K-1469
Enteromorpha sp.
K-1246
Entomoneis? sp.
K-1171
Epichrysis sp.
K-1740
Epicladia flustrae
K-1733
Epicladia perforans
K-1739
Epicladia phillipsii
K-1708
Epicladia testarum
K-1174
Epipyxis aurea
K-1172
Epipyxis pulchra
K-1211
Epipyxis sp.
K-1210
Epipyxis sp.
K-1763
Epipyxis sp.
K-1173
Epipyxis sp.
K-1226
Epipyxis sp.
K-1577
Euastrum ansatum var. dideltiforme
K-1534
Euastrum oblongum
K-1506
Euastrum verrucosum var. alatum
K-1243
Eucampia sp.
K-1433
Eucampia zodiacus
K-1431
Eucampia zodiacus
K-1432
Eucampia zodiacus
K-1771
Eudorina sp.
K-1009
Euglena deses
K-1467
Euglena sanguinea
K-1464
Euglena sanguinea
K-1463
Euglena sanguinea
K-1465
Euglena sanguinea
K-1466
Euglena sanguinea
K-1924
Eunotia bilunaris
K-0026
Eutreptiella braarudii
K-0027
Eutreptiella eupharyngea
K-0333
Eutreptiella gymnastica
K-0334
Eutreptiella gymnastica
K-0521
Feldmannia irregularis
K-0068
Feldmannia simplex
K-0247
Fibrocapsa japonica
K-0542
Fibrocapsa japonica
K-0637
Fragilariopsis nana
K-1819
Gambierdiscus excentricus
K-1090
Geitlerinema amphibium
K-1091
Geitlerinema amphibium
K-1059
Geminigera cryophila
K-1578
Gephyrocapsa oceanica
K-0070
Giraudia sphacelarioides
K-1043
Glenodiniopsis uliginosa
K-1116
Glenodinium cinctum
K-0473
Glenodinium foliaceum
K-1767
Gloeochrysis sp.
K-1113
Gloeodinium montanum
K-1717
Gomontia polyrhiza
K-1773
Gonium pectorale
K-1012
Gonium pectorale
K-0484
Gonyaulax grindleyi
K-0490
Gonyaulax spinifera
K-1084
Gonyaulax spinifera
K-0478
Gonyaulax verior
K-1497
Gonyostomum semen
K-1498
Gonyostomum semen
K-1835
Gonyostomum semen
K-1254
Guinardia flacida
K-1628
Gymnodinium amphidinioides
K-1627
Gymnodinium amphidinioides
K-1626
Gymnodinium amphidinioides
K-0305
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1561
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-0307
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-0306
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-0304
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1555
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1562
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1554
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-1563
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-0303
Gymnodinium aureolum
K-0531
Gymnodinium catenatum
K-1332
Gymnodinium catenatum
K-0308
Gymnodinium cf. placidum
K-0539
Gymnodinium chlorophorum
K-0983
Gymnodinium corollarium
K-0984
Gymnodinium corollarium
K-1836
Gymnodinium fuscum
K-1042
Gymnodinium impudicum
K-1896
Gymnodinium limneticum
K-1897
Gymnodinium limneticum
K-0602
Gymnodinium nolleri
K-0626
Gymnodinium nolleri
K-0995
Gymnodinium palustre
K-0996
Gymnodinium palustre
K-0970
Gymnodinium palustre
K-1154
Gymnodinium sp.
K-1153
Gymnodinium sp.
K-1300
Gymnodinium sp.
K-1299
Gymnodinium sp.
K-1152
Gymnodinium sp.
K-0273
Gyrodinium sp.
K-0084
Haematococcus pluvialis
K-1607
Haematococcus sp.
K-1603
Haematococcus sp.
K-1604
Haematococcus sp.
K-1605
Haematococcus sp.
K-1539
Haematococcus sp.
K-1606
Haematococcus sp.
K-1538
Haematococcus sp.
K-1731
Haematococcus sp.
K-1543
Haematococcus sp.
K-1608
Haematococcus sp.
K-1540
Haematococcus sp.
K-1542
Haematococcus sp.
K-1596
Haematococcus sp.
K-0404
Haematococcus sp.
K-1541
Haematococcus sp.
K-1544
Haematococcus sp.
K-1601
Haematococcus sp.
K-1598
Haematococcus sp.
K-1800
Haematococcus sp.
K-1523
Haematococcus sp.
K-1799
Haematococcus sp.
K-1548
Haematococcus sp.
K-1524
Haematococcus sp.
K-1546
Haematococcus sp.
K-1609
Haematococcus sp.
K-1525
Haematococcus sp.
K-1526
Haematococcus sp.
K-1545
Haematococcus sp.
K-1597
Haematococcus sp.
K-1599
Haematococcus sp.
K-1602
Haematococcus sp.
K-1600
Haematococcus sp.
K-1610
Haematococcus sp.
K-1547
Haematococcus sp.
K-0370
Halothrix lumbricalis
K-0645
Haramonas dimorpha
K-1290
Haslea ostrearia
K-1287
Haslea ostrearia
K-1356
Haslea ostrearia
K-1343
Haslea ostrearia
K-1288
Haslea ostrearia
K-1289
Haslea ostrearia
K-1286
Haslea ostrearia
K-1285
Haslea ostrearia
K-1284
Haslea ostrearia
K-1283
Haslea ostrearia
K-1594
Haslea pseudostrearia
K-1582
Haslea sp.
K-1584
Haslea sp.
K-1579
Haslea sp.
K-1580
Haslea sp.
K-1591
Haslea sp.
K-1590
Haslea sp.
K-1589
Haslea sp.
K-1588
Haslea sp.
K-1587
Haslea sp.
K-1581
Haslea sp.
K-1585
Haslea sp.
K-1584B
Haslea sp.
K-1583
Haslea sp.
K-1586
Haslea sp.
K-0229
Hecatonema sp.
K-1231
Helicotheca tamesis
K-1114
Hemidinium nasutum
K-1730
Hemidinium nasutum
K-0513
Hemiselmis sp.
K-0443
Hemiselmis virescens
K-1263
Heterocapsa pseudotriquetra
K-1268
Heterocapsa pseudotriquetra
K-1267
Heterocapsa pseudotriquetra
K-0961
Heterocapsa pygmaea
K-1269
Heterocapsa pygmaea
K-0483
Heterocapsa rotundata
K-0479
Heterocapsa rotundata
K-1570
Heterocapsa sp.
K-1340
Heterocapsa sp.
K-1444
Heterocapsa sp.
K-1641
Heterocapsa sp.
K-1752
Heterocapsa sp.
K-1450
Heterocapsa sp.
K-1645
Heterocapsa sp.
K-1133
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1131
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1129
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1128
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1127
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1125
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1124
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-0482
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-0447
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1132
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-0481
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1134
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1126
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-1130
Heterocapsa triquetra
K-0541
Heterosigma akashiwo
K-0246
Heterosigma akashiwo
K-0075
Heterosigma akashiwo
K-1553
Heterosigma? sp.
K-1552
Heterosigma? sp.
K-1551
Heterosigma? sp.
K-1550
Heterosigma? sp.
K-1549
Heterosigma? sp.
K-1175
Hibberdia magna
K-1201
Hibberdia magna
K-0580
Hincksia hincksiae
K-0517
Hincksia ovata
K-0667
Hormidiella parvula
K-1729
Hyalotheca dissiliens
K-1922
Hyalotheca dissiliens
K-1076
Hyalotheca sp.
K-1007
Hydrodictyon reticulatum
K-0211
Hyella balani
K-0212
Hyella sp.
K-0280
Imantonia rotunda
K-0624
Imantonia sp.
K-1355
Isochrysis galbana
K-0633
Isochrysis sp.
K-0424
Isthmoplea sphaerophora
K-0423
Isthmoplea sphaerophora
K-1115
Jadwigia applanata
K-0677
Jadwigia applanata
K-0029
Jahn throndsenia
K-1274
Karenia brevis
K-0286
Karenia mikimotoi
K-0260
Karenia mikimotoi
K-1319
Karenia selliformis
K-0668
Karlodinium armiger
K-1638
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1631
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1390
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1629
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1637
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1630
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1636
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1388
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1632
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1387
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1389
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1660
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1385
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1394
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1392
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1384
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1391
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1414
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1661
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1639
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1393
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1413
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1383
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1415
Karlodinium cf. veneficum
K-1135
Karlodinium decipiens
K-0642
Karlodinium veneficum
K-1634
Karlodinium veneficum
K-1635
Karlodinium veneficum
K-1386
Karlodinium veneficum
K-1640
Karlodinium veneficum
K-0622
Karlodinium veneficum
K-1633
Karlodinium veneficum
K-1219
Kephyrion sp.
K-1216
Kephyrion sp.
K-0149
Klebsormidium sp.
K-0148
Klebsormidium sp.
K-1622
Komma sp.
K-1157
Krematstochrysopsis sp.
K-1491
Kryptoperidinium foliaceum
K-1472
Kryptoperidinium foliaceum
K-1291
Kryptoperidinium foliaceum
K-0638
Kryptoperidinium foliaceum
K-0097
Kuckuckia spinosa
K-1176
Lagynion scherffelii
K-0067
Laminariocolax tomentosoides
K-0292
Leptolyngbya ectocarpi
K-0214
Leptolyngbya terebrans
K-0641
Levanderina fissa
K-1067
Levanderina fissa
K-1768
Levanderina fissa
K-1769
Levanderina fissa
K-0675
Levanderina fissa
K-1273
Levanderina fissa
K-1727
Levanderina fissa
K-1572
Licmophora flabellata
K-0982
Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1045
Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1022
Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1023
Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1096
Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1820
Lingulodinium polyedrum
K-1232
Lioloma delicatulum
K-1248
Lioloma sp.
K-0361
Litosiphon pusillus
K-1177
Mallomonas annulata
K-1229
Mallomonas annulata
K-1759
Mallomonas kalinae
K-1178
Mallomonas papillosa
K-1179
Mallomonas rasilis
K-1181
Mallomonas rasilis
K-1180
Mallomonas rasilis
K-0593
Mamiella 3
K-1106
Mantoniella cf. squamata
K-0284A
Mantoniella squamata
K-0284
Mantoniella squamata
K-0566
Marsupiomonas pelliculata
K-0213
Mastigocoleus testarum
K-1317
Melosira nummuloides
K-1318
Melosira nummuloides
K-0508
Mesopedinella arctica
K-0095
Mesotaenium caldariorum
K-1508
Micrasterias fimbriata
K-1720
Micrasterias radiosa
K-1923
Micrasterias radiosa
K-1723
Micrasterias sp.
K-1348
Micrasterias truncata
K-1346
Micrasterias truncata
K-0540
Microcystis aeruginosa
K-1089
Microcystis aeruginosa
K-0967
Microcystis botrys
K-0545
Microcystis sp.
K-0263
Micromonas pusilla
K-0436
Micromonas pusilla
K-0023
Micromonas pusilla
K-0024
Micromonas pusilla
K-0025
Micromonas pusilla
K-0245
Micromonas pusilla
K-1857
Microthamnion kuetzingianum
K-1856
Microthamnion kuetzingianum
K-1818
Monoraphidium minutum
K-1849
Monoraphidium sp.
K-0999
Mougeotia genuflexa
K-1754
Mougeotia sp.
K-0397
Mougeotia sp.
K-0396
Mougeotia sp.
K-0358
Myrionema strangulans
K-0038
Myriotrichia claviformis
K-1163
Naegeliella flagellifera
K-1281
Nannochloropsis oculata
K-0022
Nephroselmis minuta
K-0021
Nephroselmis olivacea
K-0020
Nephroselmis olivacea
K-0019
Nephroselmis olivacea
K-0557
Nephroselmis pyriformis
K-0281
Nephroselmis pyriformis
K-0251
Nephroselmis rotunda
K-0269
Nephroselmis rotunda
K-0630
Nephroselmis rotunda
K-1878
Nitzschia bizertensis
K-1880
Nitzschia bizertensis
K-1879
Nitzschia bizertensis
K-0620
Nitzschia navis-varingica
K-0969
Nitzschia navis-varingica
K-1911
Nitzschia sigmoidea
K-1905
Nitzschia sp.
K-1536
Nodularia spumigena
K-1537
Nodularia spumigena
K-1353
Nodularia spumigena
K-1564
Nostoc sp.
K-1742
Ochlochaete hystrix
K-1451
Ochromonas cf. gloeopara
K-1208
Ochromonas cf. perlata
K-1184
Ochromonas danica
K-1766
Ochromonas moestrupii
K-1357
Ochromonas sp.
K-1183
Ochromonas sp.
K-0309
Ochromonas sp.
K-1182
Ochromonas sphaerocystis
K-1452
Ochromonas tuberculata
K-0555
Ochromonas viridis
K-1251
Odontella aurita
K-1252
Odontella aurita
K-1395
Odontella mobiliensis
K-1401
Odontella sinensis
K-1396
Odontella sinensis
K-1400
Odontella sinensis
K-1001
Oedogonium cardiacum
K-1002
Oedogonium cardiacum
K-0093
Oedogonium fragile
K-0094
Oedogonium vaucheri
K-0076
Olisthodiscus "true" sensu ØM
K-0444
Olisthodiscus luteus
K-1015
Ophiocytium arbusculum
K-1764
Ophiocytium sp.
K-1092
Oscillatoria sancta
K-1094
Oscillatoria sancta
K-1093
Oscillatoria sancta
K-0450
Ostreobium quekettii
K-1738
Ovillaria catenata
K-0592
Oxyrrhis marina
K-1751
Oxyrrhis marina
K-1770
Palatinus apiculatus
K-1148
Palatinus apiculatus
K-1018
Pandorina morum
K-1146
Pandorina morum
K-1379
Pandorina morum
K-1218
Paraphysomonas sp.
K-1213
Paraphysomonas vestita
K-1217
Paraphysomonas vestita
K-1310
Pavlova gyrans
K-1309
Pavlova gyrans
K-1308
Pavlova gyrans
K-0465
Pavlova sp.
K-0013
Pavlova sp.
K-1843
Pavlova sp.
K-1844
Pavlova sp.
K-1034
Pediastrum sp.
K-1033
Pediastrum sp.
K-0264
Pedinomonas minor
K-1510
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1520
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1512
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1514
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1509
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1099
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1513
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1511
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1518
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1517
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1516
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1515
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1519
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1097
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1298
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1103
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1102
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1101
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1100
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1098
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1296
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1295
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1297
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1521
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1294
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1522
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1825
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1824
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1822
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1821
Pentapharsodinium dalei
K-1823
Pentapharsodinium tyrrhenicum
K-0997
Peridiniopsis borgei
K-0987
Peridinium aciculiferum
K-0986
Peridinium aciculiferum
K-0985
Peridinium aciculiferum
K-0998
Peridinium aciculiferum
K-0034
Peridinium apiculatum
K-1828
Peridinium bipes
K-1827
Peridinium bipes
K-1533
Peridinium centenniale
K-1532
Peridinium centenniale
K-1725
Peridinium cf. inconspicuum
K-1775
Peridinium cf. inconspicuum
K-1721
Peridinium cinctum
K-1411
Peridinium cinctum
K-1663
Peridinium cinctum
K-1382
Peridinium cinctum
K-1898
Peridinium cinctum
K-0500
Peridinium faeroense
K-0989
Peridinium inconspicuum
K-0988
Peridinium inconspicuum
K-1151
Peridinium lomnickii
K-1774
Peridinium sp.
K-1803
Peridinium sp.
K-1147
Peridinium sp.
K-1611
Peridinium volzii
K-1155
Peridinium volzii f. meandricum
K-0962
Peridinium willei
K-0117
Petalonia fascia
K-1323
Phaeocystis globosa
K-1398
Phaeocystis globosa
K-1404
Phaeocystis globosa
K-1322
Phaeocystis globosa
K-1122
Phaeocystis globosa
K-1121
Phaeocystis globosa
K-1321
Phaeocystis globosa
K-1037
Phaeocystis pouchetii
K-1040
Phaeocystis pouchetii
K-1038
Phaeocystis sp.
K-1039
Phaeocystis sp.
K-0494
Phaeocystis sp.
K-0495
Phaeocystis sp.
K-1280
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
K-1748
Phaeophila dendroides
K-1734
Phaeophila dendroides
K-1746
Phaeophila dendroides
K-1718
Phaeophila ramulosa
K-1185
Phaeoplaca thallosa
K-0096
Phaeostroma pustulosum
K-1186
Phaeothamnion confervicola
K-1003
Phaeothamnion sp.
K-1845
Phormidium sp.
K-0429
Plagioselmis prolonga
K-0030
Plagioselmis sp.
K-0664
Plagiotropis tristis
K-0187
Planctonema lauterbornii
K-0573
Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0546
Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0572
Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0578
Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0570
Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0577
Planktothrix cf. agardhii
K-0569
Planktothrix rubescens
K-0571
Planktothrix rubescens
K-0574
Planktothrix rubescens
K-0575
Planktothrix rubescens
K-0576
Planktothrix rubescens
K-1507
Pleurotaenium trabecula
K-0193
Pogotrichum filiforme
K-0072
Pogotrichum filiforme
K-0981
Polarella glacialis
K-0590
Polarella glacialis
K-0639
Polarella glacialis
K-1095
Porphyra thulaea
K-1021
Porphyridium aerugineum
K-1020
Porphyridium purpureum
K-0515
Porphyridium purpureum
K-0058
Poteriochromonas malhamensis
K-1850
Prasinophyte sp.
K-0091
Prasiococcus calcarius
K-1371
Proboscia alata
K-0646
Prorocentrum 'antarctica'
K-1446
Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1447
Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1266
Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1448
Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1260
Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1449
Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-1270
Prorocentrum donghaiense
K-0625
Prorocentrum lima
K-0640
Prorocentrum lima
K-1648
Prorocentrum lima
K-0335
Prorocentrum micans
K-1350
Prorocentrum micans
K-1271
Prorocentrum micans
K-1137
Prorocentrum micans
K-0336
Prorocentrum minimum
K-1138
Prorocentrum minimum
K-0355
Prorocentrum minimum
K-1501
Prorocentrum minimum
K-1569
Prorocentrum minimum
K-0295
Prorocentrum minimum
K-1568
Prorocentrum minimum
K-0010
Prorocentrum minimum
K-1483
Prorocentrum sp.
K-1482
Prorocentrum sp.
K-1621
Prorocentrum sp.
K-1484
Prorocentrum sp.
K-1811
Prorocentrum triestinum
K-1073
Protectocarpus speciosus
K-1481
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-0634
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1057
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1480
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1479
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1474
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1475
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1478
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1476
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-1477
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-0485
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-0976
Protoceratium reticulatum
K-0661
Protodinium simplex
K-0662
Protodinium sp.nov.
K-0553
Protosiphon botryoides
K-0636
Prymnesium faveolatum
K-0394
Prymnesium nemamethecum
K-0081
Prymnesium parvum
K-0623
Prymnesium parvum
K-0252
Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0082
Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0635
Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0594
Prymnesium patelliferum
K-0374
Prymnesium patelliferum
K-1083
Pseudanabaena sp.
K-1230
Pseudanabaena sp.
K-0113
Pseudanabaena sp.
K-0207
Pseudendoclonium basiliense Vischer var. brandii
K-0208
Pseudendoclonium basiliense Vischer var. brandii
K-1737
Pseudendoclonium dynamenae
K-1747
Pseudendoclonium fucicola
K-1741
Pseudendoclonium submarinum
K-1051
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1050
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1052
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1053
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1809
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1054
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1808
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1804
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1807
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1806
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1805
Pseudochattonella farcimen
K-1049
Pseudochattonella verruculosa
K-1700
Pseudodictyon (?) porphyrae
K-1838
Pseudoisochrysis paradoxa
K-1416
Pseudo-nitzschia brasiliana
K-1417
Pseudo-nitzschia brasiliana
K-1418
Pseudo-nitzschia brasiliana
K-1422
Pseudo-nitzschia brasiliana
K-1419
Pseudo-nitzschia brasiliana
K-0554
Pseudo-nitzschia delicatissima
K-1142
Pseudo-nitzschia delicatissima
K-1244
Pseudo-nitzschia fraudulenta
K-0653
Pseudo-nitzschia inflatula
K-0528
Pseudo-nitzschia pungens
K-0525
Pseudo-nitzschia pungens
K-1867
Pseudo-nitzschia pungens
K-1458
Pseudo-nitzschia sp.
K-1678
Pseudo-nitzschia sp.
K-1457
Pseudo-nitzschia sp.
K-1459
Pseudo-nitzschia sp.
K-1659
Pseudopediastrum boryanum
K-0017
Pseudoscourfieldia marina
K-1367
Pseudosolenia calvar-avis
K-1082
Pterosperma sp.
K-1014
Pterothamnion plumula
K-0224
Punctaria latifolia
K-0422
Punctaria tenuissima
K-1312
Pycnococcus provasolii
K-0249
Pycnococcus provasolii
K-0629
Pylaiella gardneri
K-1072
Pylaiella littoralis
K-1065
Pylaiella littoralis
K-0606
Pylaiella littoralis
K-0604
Pylaiella littoralis
K-0605
Pylaiella littoralis
K-0603
Pylaiella littoralis
K-0607
Pylaiella littoralis
K-1026
Pylaiella littoralis
K-0099
Pylaiella varia
K-0098
Pylaiella varia
K-0048
Pyramimonas "groenlandica"
K-0621
Pyramimonas "tatianae"
K-0255
Pyramimonas cirolanae
K-0398
Pyramimonas cyclotreta
K-0382
Pyramimonas cyrtoptera
K-1858
Pyramimonas diskoicola
K-0285
Pyramimonas disomata
K-0274
Pyramimonas formosa
K-0261
Pyramimonas gorlestonae
K-0253
Pyramimonas grossii
K-0004
Pyramimonas grossii
K-0647
Pyramimonas hyperborea
K-0254
Pyramimonas mantoniae
K-0628
Pyramimonas melkonianii
K-0241
Pyramimonas mitra
K-0278
Pyramimonas mitra
K-0265
Pyramimonas moestrupii
K-1079
Pyramimonas ND2
K-1080
Pyramimonas ND3
K-0001
Pyramimonas octopus
K-0256
Pyramimonas olivacea
K-0257
Pyramimonas olivacea
K-0258
Pyramimonas olivacea
K-0266
Pyramimonas orientalis
K-0003
Pyramimonas orientalis
K-1829
Pyramimonas orientalis
K-0267
Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0007
Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0006
Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0268
Pyramimonas parkeae
K-0293
Pyramimonas propulsa
K-0005
Pyramimonas propulsa
K-0381
Pyramimonas quadrifolia
K-1646
Pyramimonas sp.
K-1258
Pyramimonas sp.
K-1642
Pyramimonas sp.
K-0002
Pyramimonas tetrarhynchus
K-0383
Pyramimonas tychotreta
K-1275
Pyrocystis lunula
K-1143
Pyrocystis noctiluca
K-0065
Ralfsia bornetii
K-0279
Resultor mikron
K-0242
Resultor mikron
K-1855
Rhinomonas nottbecki
K-1253
Rhizosolenia cf. setigera
K-1423
Rhizosolenia sp.
K-1425
Rhizosolenia sp.
K-0332
Rhodomonas cf. baltica
K-0435
Rhodomonas marina
K-1487
Rhodomonas salina
K-0294
Rhodomonas salina
K-0627
Rhodothamniella floridula
K-1078
Robertomonas rotundatum
K-1715
Ruthnielsenia tenuis
K-0158
Scagelia pylaisaei
K-1658
Scenedesmus acuminatus
K-1724
Scenedesmus obliquus
K-1826
Scenedesmus obliquus
K-1149
Scenedesmus quadricauda
K-1305
Scenedesmus quadricauda
K-1657
Scenedesmus quadricauda
K-0564
Scenedesmus subspicatus
K-1081
Schizogonium sp.
K-0143
Schizomeris sp.
K-0980
Scrippsiella aff. hangoei
K-0399
Scrippsiella aff. hangoei
K-1899
Scrippsiella erinaceus
K-0979
Scrippsiella hangoei
K-0977
Scrippsiella hangoei
K-1647
Scrippsiella hangoei
K-1108
Scrippsiella lachrymosa
K-1109
Scrippsiella lachrymosa
K-1264
Scrippsiella sp.
K-1262
Scrippsiella sp.
K-1047
Scrippsiella sp.
K-1046
Scrippsiella sp.
K-1259
Scrippsiella sp.
K-1560
Scrippsiella sp.
K-1110
Scrippsiella trochoidea
K-1502
Scrippsiella trochoidea
K-1111
Scrippsiella trochoidea
K-0499
Scrippsiella trochoidea var. aciculifera
K-0112
Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-0425
Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-0183
Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-0426
Scytosiphon lomentaria
K-1877
Selenastrum sp.
K-0375
Skalhaveet navn
K-0600
Skeletonema costatum
K-0669
Skeletonema marinoi
K-1903
Skeletonema marinoi
K-1592
Skeletonema sp.
K-1426
Skeletonema sp.
K-1527
Skeletonema sp.
K-1873
Skeletonema sp.
K-1872
Skeletonema sp.
K-1862
Skeletonema sp.
K-1868
Skeletonema sp.
K-1869
Skeletonema sp.
K-1870
Skeletonema tropicum
K-0037
Sorocarpus micromorus
K-0089
Sphaerocystis ? sp.
K-1019
Spirogyra cf. singularis
K-1454
Spirogyra sp.
K-1307
Spumella sp.
K-1574
Stanieria sp.
K-1575
Stanieria sp.
K-1576
Stanieria sp.
K-1853
Staurastrum leptocladum var. cornutum
K-1613
Staurastrum sp.
K-1035
Staurastrum sp.
K-1349
Staurastrum sp.
K-1656
Stephanodiscus sp
K-0150
Stichococcus bacillaris
K-0371
Stictyosiphon soriferus
K-0359
Stictyosiphon soriferus
K-1032
Stigeoclonium sp.
K-1031
Stigeoclonium sp.
K-1030
Stigeoclonium sp.
K-0018
Stigeoclonium sp.
K-0420
Streblonema zanardinii
K-1234
Striatella unipunctata
K-1745
Stromatella monostromatica
K-1743
Stromatella monostromatica
K-1750
Stromatella monostromatica
K-1851
Stromatella monostromatica
K-0518
Stylonema alsidii
K-0391
Stylonema alsidii
K-1069
SWA 16
K-1683
Symbiodinium microadriaticum
K-1684
Symbiodinium microadriaticum
K-0649
Symbiodinium sp.
K-1618
Symbiodinium sp.
K-1068
Symbiodinium sp.
K-0014
Symploca muscorum
K-0360
Syncoryne reinkei
K-1749
Syncoryne reinkei
K-0408
Synechococcus sp.
K-1841
Synechococcus sp.
K-1902
Synedropsis cf. hyperborea
K-1198
Synura cf. petersenii
K-1188
Synura curtispina
K-1187
Synura curtispina
K-1224
Synura echinulata
K-1223
Synura echinulata
K-1189
Synura echinulata
K-1144
Synura glabra
K-1225
Synura petersenii
K-1196
Synura petersenii
K-1195
Synura petersenii
K-1193
Synura petersenii
K-1192
Synura petersenii
K-1191
Synura petersenii
K-1190
Synura petersenii
K-1194
Synura petersenii
K-1875
Synura petersenii
K-1772
Synura sp.
K-0395
Synura sp.
K-1925
Synura sp.
K-1227
Synura uvella
K-1755
Synura uvella
K-1197
Synura uvella
K-1320
Takayama sp.
K-1486
Teleaulax acuta
K-1485
Teleaulax acuta
K-0441
Teleaulax acuta
K-0433
Teleaulax amphioxeia
K-0434
Teleaulax amphioxeia
K-1837
Teleaulax amphioxeia
K-1736
Tellamia contorta
K-0090
Tetraëdron minimum
K-0298
Tetraselmis aff. maculata
K-0952
Tetraselmis apiculatus
K-0951
Tetraselmis chuii
K-0011
Tetraselmis contracta
K-0945
Tetraselmis gracilis
K-0922
Tetraselmis inconspicua
K-0937
Tetraselmis levis
K-0377
Tetraselmis marina
K-0930
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0958
Tetraselmis sp.
K-1238
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0380
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0296
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0935
Tetraselmis sp.
K-1237
Tetraselmis sp.
K-1070
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0524
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0933
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0947
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0907
Tetraselmis sp.
K-1256
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0012
Tetraselmis sp.
K-0908
Tetraselmis striata
K-0954
Tetraselmis striata
K-0956
Tetraselmis suecica
K-0297
Tetraselmis suecica
K-0949
Tetraselmis suecica
K-0955
Tetraselmis tetrathele
K-0920
Tetraselmis tetrathele
K-0903
Tetraselmis tetrathele
K-0950
Tetraselmis verrucosa
K-0940
Tetraselmis verrucosa
K-0243
Tetraselmis verrucosa
K-1373
Thalassionema sp.
K-1861
Thalassiosira allenii
K-1668
Thalassiosira angulata
K-1669
Thalassiosira antarctica
K-1859
Thalassiosira delicatula
K-0283
Thalassiosira gravida
K-0282
Thalassiosira gravida
K-1667
Thalassiosira hyalina
K-1282
Thalassiosira pseudonana
K-1901
Thalassiosira punctifera
K-1424
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1650
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1430
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1235
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1247
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1437
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1315
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1436
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1314
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1435
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1655
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1652
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1316
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1653
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1651
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1913
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1912
Thalassiosira sp.
K-1504
Thecadinium kofoidii
K-1886
Theleodinium calcisporum
K-0990
Thoracosphaera heimii
K-1887
Tovellia aveirensis
K-1888
Tovellia aveirensis
K-1118
Tovellia coronata
K-1117
Tovellia coronata
K-1044
Tovellia coronata
K-1915
Tovellia leopoliensis
K-1916
Tovellia leopoliensis
K-1409
Tovellia sanguinea
K-1410
Tovellia sanguinea
K-1405
Tovellia sanguinea
K-1407
Tovellia sanguinea
K-1406
Tovellia sanguinea
K-1408
Tovellia sanguinea
K-1906
Tovellia sp.
K-1908
Tovellia sp.
K-1380
Trachelomonas sp.
K-1909
Trachelomonas sp.
K-0161
Trebouxia sp.
K-1900
Trentepohlia sp.
K-0345
Tribonema 'ams'
K-0088
Tribonema aequale
K-0344
Tribonema elegans/biannulatum?
K-0164
Tribonema intermixtum
K-0317
Tribonema intermixtum
K-0316
Tribonema intermixtum / vulgare ?
K-0356
Tribonema intermixtum / vulgare ?
K-0163
Tribonema minus
K-0162
Tribonema minus
K-0348
Tribonema minus
K-0169
Tribonema minus
K-0087
Tribonema minus/aequale{cfr.}
K-0343
Tribonema monochloron
K-0318
Tribonema regulare
K-0319
Tribonema regulare
K-0347
Tribonema regulare
K-0173
Tribonema regulare
K-0350
Tribonema regulare
K-0323
Tribonema regulare
K-0176
Tribonema regulare
K-0340
Tribonema regulare
K-0330
Tribonema regulare / aequale
K-0351
Tribonema regulare / aequale
K-0191
Tribonema sp.
K-0188
Tribonema sp.
K-0352
Tribonema sp.
K-0190
Tribonema sp.
K-0189
Tribonema sp.
K-0166
Tribonema sp.
K-0170
Tribonema sp.
K-0168
Tribonema sp.
K-0329
Tribonema sp.
K-0320
Tribonema sp.
K-0321
Tribonema sp.
K-0322
Tribonema sp.
K-0174
Tribonema sp.
K-0326
Tribonema sp.
K-0177
Tribonema sp.
K-0328
Tribonema sp.
K-0331
Tribonema sp.
K-0171
Tribonema sp.
K-0178
Tribonema sp.
K-0172
Tribonema sp.
K-0327
Tribonema sp.
K-0346
Tribonema utriculosum
K-0315
Tribonema utriculosum
K-0165
Tribonema viride
K-0349
Tribonema viride / intermixtum ?
K-0342
Tribonema vulgare
K-0341
Tribonema vulgare
K-0339
Tribonema vulgare
K-0392
Trichothyra irregularis
K-1066
Ulothrix sp.
K-1024
Ulothrix speciosa
K-0448
Ulvaria fusca
K-1695
Ulvella aequicrassa
K-1713
Ulvella dasycala
K-0220
Ulvella endostraca
K-0220N
Ulvella endostraca
K-1696
Ulvella gigas
K-1697
Ulvella glabra
K-0219
Ulvella heteroclada
K-1698
Ulvella inopinata
K-1712
Ulvella lens
K-0678
Ulvella leptochaete
K-1686
Ulvella leptochaete
K-1685
Ulvella leptochaete
K-1714
Ulvella marchantiae
K-0008
Ulvella operculata
K-1699
Ulvella pachypes
K-1687
Ulvella parasitica
K-1744
Ulvella parasitica f. zosterae
K-1702
Ulvella pseudorepens
K-1701
Ulvella pseudorepens
K-1703
Ulvella ramosa
K-1688
Ulvella ramosa
K-1690
Ulvella repens
K-1689
Ulvella repens
K-1694
Ulvella scutata
K-0289
Ulvella scutata
K-0288
Ulvella scutata
K-0302
Ulvella scutata
K-1705
Ulvella setchellii
K-1707
Ulvella sp.
K-1706
Ulvella sp.
K-1710
Ulvella vacuospora
K-1716
Ulvella vacuospora
K-1709
Ulvella vacuospora
K-0407
Ulvella viridis
K-0338
Ulvella viridis
K-1711
Ulvella waernii
K-1693
Ulvella witrockii
K-1719
unident. desmid sp.
K-1895
Unident. euglenophyte? sp.
K-1904
Unident. eustigmatotophyte? sp.
K-1228
Vacuolaria sp.
K-0389
Vaucheria arcassonensis
K-0384
Vaucheria aversa
K-0402
Vaucheria bursata
K-0631
Vaucheria bursata
K-0400
Vaucheria bursata
K-0583
Vaucheria bursata s.l.
K-1087
Vaucheria canalicularis
K-0385
Vaucheria canalicularis
K-0366
Vaucheria conifera
K-0364
Vaucheria coronata
K-0313
Vaucheria dichotoma
K-0312
Vaucheria dichotoma
K-0314
Vaucheria dichotoma
K-1056
Vaucheria dillwynii
K-0464
Vaucheria dillwynii
K-1055
Vaucheria dillwynii
K-0387
Vaucheria erythrospora
K-0670
Vaucheria erythrospora
K-0463
Vaucheria fontinalis
K-0461
Vaucheria frigida
K-1088
Vaucheria frigida sl.
K-1086
Vaucheria geminata
K-0365
Vaucheria intermedia
K-0379
Vaucheria litorea
K-0362
Vaucheria medusa
K-0390
Vaucheria minuta
K-0538
Vaucheria orthocarpa
K-0568
Vaucheria prona
K-0462
Vaucheria prona
K-0460
Vaucheria pseudogeminata
K-0386
Vaucheria schleicheri
K-0311
Vaucheria sescuplicaria
K-0388
Vaucheria synandra
K-1085
Vaucheria taylorii
K-0363
Vaucheria velutina
K-1075
Vejlesø A5 sp
K-1279
Vitrella brassicaeformis
K-1277
Vitrella brassicaeformis
K-1278
Vitrella brassicaeformis
K-1013
Volvox aureus
K-1907
Volvox aureus
K-1891
Volvox aureus
K-1892
Volvox aureus
K-1654
Volvox globator
K-1499
Volvox globator
K-1500
Volvox globator
K-1119
Woloszynskia pascheri
K-1758
Xanthidium sp.
K-1455
Zygnema sp.
K-1453
Zygnema sp.
K-1000
Zygnema subcylindricum
Start
Samlingen
Søg kultur
Væsktmedieopskrifter